Starší žáci a žákyně

Starší žactvo "A"

Soupiska družstva

1. Bumbalová Barbora 2002 Čepelák
2. Höfner Michael 2002 Čepelák
3. Hykš Sebastián 2002 Čepelák
4. Koucký Miroslav 2002 Čepelák
5. Koblic Adam 2002 Čepelák
6. Konvalina Samuel 2002 Čepelák
7. Pekárková Eliška 2002 Čepelák
8. Štěpánek Filip 2002 Čepelák
9. Cukerová Maria Anna 2001 Čepelák
10. Cymbálová Zuzana 2001 Čepelák
11. Novotná Pavlína 2001 Čepelák
12. Plachá Adéla 2001 Čepelák
13. Schätz Marek 2001 Čepelák
14. Feitová Anna 2002 Pobuda
15. Holasová Kateřina 2001 Pobuda
16. Klokočník Filip 2002 Pobuda
17. Kotrhonzová Jana 2002 Pobuda
18. Novotný Jakub 2002 Pobuda
19. Dorňáková Nikita 2001 Pobuda
20. Dudra Ján Pavel 2001 Pobuda
21. Havlík Adam 2001 Pobuda
22. Kašák Viktor 2001 Pobuda
23. Kubáková Kateřina 2001 Pobuda
24. Lipový Ondřej 2001 Pobuda
25. Marková Tereza 2001 Pobuda
26. Nečas Jakub 2001 Pobuda
27. Novotný Jakub 2001 Pobuda
28. Šašková Karolína 2001 Pobuda
29. Šedá Pavlína 2002 Pobuda
30. Beneš Jan 2002 Svojanovská
31. Březinová Tereza 2002 Svojanovská
32. Draslarová Barbora 2002 Svojanovská
33. Procházková Lucie 2002 Svojanovská
34. Průša Kryštof 2001 Svojanovská
35. Smejkalová Natalie 2002 Svojanovská
36. Wijas Antonín 2001 Svojanovská
37. Skalická Veronika 2002 Sýkorová
38. Polanecká Barbora 2002 Sýkorová
39. Bastlová Tereza 2001 Sýkorová
40. Nováková Anna 2001 Sýkorová
41. Polívková Ema 2001 Sýkorová
42. Šámalová Sofie 2001 Sýkorová
43. Štěpánová Aneta 2001 Sýkorová
44. Havelka Ondřej 2001 Šimánek
45. Kaufmanová Lucie 2001 Brázdová
46. Šťastná Veronika 2001 Brázdová
47. Houšková Tereza 2001 Brázdová

Starší žactvo "B"

Soupiska družstva

1. Burska Zosia 2001 Čepelák
2. Jirucha Jakub 2002 Čepelák
3. Adamec Robin 2002 Čepelák
4. Daňková Šárka 2002 Čepelák
5. Dvořáková Anna 2002 Čepelák
6. Konvalinová Sofie 2002 Čepelák
7. Obuškevičová Tereza 2002 Čepelák
8. Sobotka Nikolas 2002 Čepelák
9. Zuza Vojtěch 2002 Čepelák
10. Kolín Filip 2002 Pobuda
11. Berounská Anna 2002 Pobuda
12. Ludvík Adam 2002 Pobuda
14. Řehák Petr 2002 Pobuda
15. Rysová Karolína 2001 Pobuda
16. Koppová Anna 2002 Pobuda
17. Michková Sára 2002 Pobuda
19. Mašek Michal 2001 Svojanovská
20. Šachta Ben 2001 Svojanovská
21. Lukešová Barbora 2001 Svojanovská
22. Ajayi Matt 2002 Svojanovská
23. Hájek Martin 2002 Svojanovská
24. Hájková Anita 2002 Svojanovská
25. Hrubý Ondřej 2002 Svojanovská
26. Hrubý Štěpán 2002 Svojanovská
27. Kuka Petr 2002 Svojanovská
28. Mlčoch Ondřej 2002 Svojanovská
29. Molnárová Anna Maria 2002 Svojanovská
30. Pokorný Michal 2002 Svojanovská
31. Šimůnek David 2002 Svojanovská
32. Vlk Matyáš 2001 Svojanovská
33. Ziková Kristýna 2002 Svojanovská
34. Havlíková Sára 2002 Svojanovská
35. Fousová Alžběta 2001 Sýkorová
36. Kenclová Merlene 2001 Sýkorová
37. Kolářová Valerie 2001 Sýkorová
38. Müllernová Aneta 2001 Sýkorová
39. Doubravová Michaela 2002 Sýkorová
40. Šikýřová Barbora 2001 Sýkorová
41. Volfová Kateřina 2001 Sýkorová
42. Vrbová Josefína 2001 Sýkorová
43. Fojtíková Sabina 2002 Sýkorová
44. Lexová Markéta 2002 Sýkorová
45. Šilhavá Anna 2002 Sýkorová
46. Metelková Michaela 2002 Šíp
47. Řeřichová Jůlie 2001 Brázdová
48. Petříková Nikol 2001 Brázdová
49. Pelikánová Luisa 2002 Brázdová