Tabulky

60m

Hykš Sebastian 7,79 Čépa
Klokočník Filip 7,99 Štěpán
Höfner Michael 8,00 Čépa
Štěpánek Filip 8,06 Čépa
Mlčoch Ondřej 8,40 Míša
Koblic Adam 8,62 Čépa
Novotný Jakub 8,62 Štěpán
Štěpánek Marek 8,75 Čépa
Beneš Jan 8,76 Míša
Hrubý Ondřej 8,96 Míša
Konvalina Samuel 9,04 Čépa
Marhoul Lukáš 9,08 Čépa
Hrubý Štěpán 9,13 Míša
Kuka Petr 9,15 Míša
Šimůnek David 9,22 Míša
König Oliver 9,25 Štěpán
Pokorný Michal 9,35 Míša
Sobotka Nikolas 9,53 Čépa
Ludvík Adam 9,67 Štěpán

150m

Hykš Sebastian 18,96 Čépa
Klokočník Filip 19,35 Štěpán
Höfner Michael 19,36 Čépa
Mlčoch Ondřej 20,10 Míša
Štěpánek Filip 20,31 Čépa
Beneš Jan 20,41 Míša
Koblic Adam 20,82 Čépa
Novotný Jakub 21,68 Štěpán
Štěpánek Marek 21,96 Čépa
Hrubý Ondřej 22,05 Míša
Konvalina Samuel 22,09 Čépa
Kuka Petr 22,18 Míša
Hrubý Štěpán 22,70 Míša
Šimůnek David 22,71 Míša
Ludvík Adam 23,13 Štěpán
Koucký Miroslav 23,14 Čépa
Polák Alexandr 23,22 Čépa
König Oliver 23,73 Štěpán
Sobotka Nikolas 24,57 Čépa

300m

Hykš Sebastian 41,33 Čépa
Štěpánek Filip 43,88 Čépa
Höfner Michael 44,97 Čépa
Mlčoch Ondřej 45,04 Míša
Hrubý Štěpán 47,81 Míša
Novotný Jakub 47,92 Štěpán
Koucký Miroslav 48,41 Čépa
Štěpánek Marek 49,67 Čépa
Hrubý Ondřej 49,93 Míša
Polák Alexandr 50,54 Čépa
Hájek Martin 51,48 Míša
Konvalina Samuel 52,96 Čépa
Ajayi Matthew 58,65 Míša

600m

Konvalina Samuel 1:46,73 Čépa
Hrubý Štěpán 1:54,63 Míša
Štěpánek Marek 1:56,10 Čépa
Koblic Adam 1:56,74 Čépa
Hrubý Ondřej 1:57,22 Míša
Hájek Martin 1:57,26 Míša
Mlčoch Ondřej 1:57,67 Míša
Šimůnek David 1:57,90 Míša
König Oliver 1:58,47 Štěpán
Kuka Petr 1:59,29 Míša
Koucký Miroslav 2:01,50 Čépa
Ludvík Adam 2:03,40 Štěpán
Adamec Robin 2:06,67 Čépa
Pokorný Michal 2:06,91 Míša

800m

Konvalina Samuel 2:24,26 Čépa
Polák Alexandr 2:32,99 Čépa
Hykš Sebastian 2:34,23 Čépa
Höfner Michael 2:41,91 Čépa
König Oliver 2:43,76 Štěpán
Hrubý Štěpán 2:46,57 Míša
Šimůnek David 2:47,53 Míša
Kuka Petr 2:47,74 Míša
Hrubý Ondřej 2:47,99 Míša
Novotný Jakub 2:50,03 Štěpán
Koucký Miroslav 2:52,94 Čépa
Hájek Martin 2:52,99 Míša
Ludvík Adam 2:54,27 Štěpán
Pokorný Michal 2:55,83 Míša
Koblic Adam 3:01,46 Čépa
Lusk Tomáš 3:05,65
Sobotka Nikolas 3:13,35 Čépa
Čermák Filip 3:15,53 Čépa

1000m

König Oliver 3:21,95 Štěpán
Konvalina Samuel 3:22,09 Čépa
Polák Alexandr 3:23,48 Čépa
Hájek Martin 3:43,40 Míša

1500m

Konvalina Samuel 4:59,17 Čépa
Polák Alexandr 5:15,89 Čépa
Hájek Martin 5:33,51 Míša

60m př.

Hykš Sebastian 9,54 Čépa
Koblic Adam 10,20 Čépa
Novotný Jakub 10,21 Štěpán
König Oliver 10,27 Štěpán
Mlčoch Ondřej 10,91 Míša
Höfner Michael 11,06 Čépa
Beneš Jan 11,27 Míša
Štěpánek Filip 11,49 Čépa
Šimůnek David 11,72 Míša
Konvalina Samuel 12,06 Čépa
Štěpánek Marek 12,14 Čépa
Ludvík Adam 12,36 Štěpán
Polák Alexandr 12,56 Čépa
Sobotka Nikolas 12,72 Čépa
Pokorný Michal 12,90 Míša
Hájek Martin 12,98 Míša
Hrubý Ondřej 13,04 Míša

Dálka

Štěpánek Filip 537 Čépa
Höfner Michael 507 Čépa
Hykš Sebastian 489 Čépa
Klokočník Filip 461 Štěpán
Koblic Adam 445 Čépa
Mlčoch Ondřej 436 Míša
Novotný Jakub 435 Štěpán
Štěpánek Marek 433 Čépa
Šimůnek David 425 Míša
Sobotka Nikolas 421 Čépa
Marhoul Lukáš 417 Čépa
Beneš Jan 410 Míša
Konvalina Samuel 402 Čépa
Hrubý Ondřej 402 Míša
Polák Alexandr 390 Čépa
Pokorný Michal 387 Míša
König Oliver 383 Štěpán
Michlík Michal 367 Čépa

Výška

Beneš Jan 147 Míša
Koblic Adam 141 Čépa
Hykš Sebastian 141 Čépa
Klokočník Filip 140 Štěpán
Štěpánek Filip 135 Čépa
Štěpánek Marek 134 Čépa
Hrubý Štěpán 130 Míša
Mlčoch Ondřej 129 Míša
Hrubý Ondřej 128 Míša
Konvalina Samuel 125 Čépa
Novotný Jakub 120 Štěpán
Pokorný Michal 120 Míša
Kuka Petr 120 Míša
Adamec Robin 115 Čépa
Hájek Martin 111 Míša
Sobotka Nikolas 110 Čépa
Polák Alexandr 105 Čépa

Kriket

Koblic Adam 55,48 Čépa
Polák Alexandr 51,64 Čépa
Čermák Filip 48,33 Čépa
Hykš Sebastian 46,78 Čépa
Koucký Miroslav 44,27 Čépa
Pokorný Michal 42,55 Míša
Konvalina Samuel 42,36 Čépa
Höfner Michael 41,70 Čépa
Štěpánek Marek 39,12 Čépa
Ludvík Adam 38,97 Štěpán
König Oliver 38,75 Štěpán
Novotný Jakub 36,67 Štěpán
Hájek Martin 35,64 Míša
Kaválek Radim 35,12 Čépa
Hrubý Ondřej 34,92 Míša
Hrubý Štěpán 34,37 Míša
Adamec Robin 33,35 Čépa

Koule

Höfner Michael 11,39 Čépa
Hykš Sebastian 10,70 Čépa
Klokočník Filip 9,66 Čépa
Koblic Adam 9,51 Čépa
Polák Alexandr 9,44 Čépa
Koucký Miroslav 8,48 Čépa
Novotný Jakub 7,69 Štěpán
Beneš Jan 7,56 Míša
Štěpánek Filip 7,47 Čépa
Mlčoch Ondřej 6,70 Míša
Hrubý Ondřej 6,15 Míša
Adamec Robin 6,15 Čépa
Štěpánek Marek 6,06 Čépa
Sobotka Nikolas 5,96 Čépa
Ludvík Adam 5,92 Štěpán
Ajayi Matthew 5,84 Míša
Čermák Filip 5,82 Čépa

60m

1 Jakubův Antonín 8,29 Čépa
2 Dvořák Matěj 8,90 Štěpán
3 Msallam Filip 9,07 Ondra, Eva
4 Piroch Marek 9,10 Ondra, Eva
5 Cihlář Vojtěch 9,17 Čépa
6 Maléř Martin 9,22 Ondra, Eva
7 Řeháček Matěj 9,29 Štěpán
8 David Filip 9,39 Ondra, Eva
9 Hercík Jakub 9,39 Štěpán
10 Fábry Ondřej 9,41 Ondra, Eva
11 Ling Sebastian 9,49 Čépa
12 Michlík Michal 9,57 Čépa
13 Berka Dalibor 9,71 Čépa
14 Braidl Vojtěch 9,84 Jarouš
15 Kazimi Agim 9,99 Nikol
16 Kaňka Martin 9,99 Čépa
17 Poliak Jan 10,18 Ondra, Eva
18 Buriánek Jan 10,23 Ondra, Eva
19 Pošíval Matěj 10,23 Čépa
20 Žilka Ondřej 10,58 Čépa

150m

1 Jakubův Antonín 20,32 Čépa
2 Dvořák Matěj 21,36 Štěpán
3 Piroch Marek 21,50 Ondra, Eva
4 Cihlář Vojtěch 21,88 Čépa
5 Fábry Ondřej 22,44 Ondra, Eva
6 Maléř Martin 22,59 Ondra, Eva
7 Msallam Filip 22,92 Ondra, Eva
8 Snížek Filip 23,24 Čépa
9 Řeháček Matěj 24,12 Štěpán
10 Buriánek Jan 24,54 Ondra, Eva
11 David Filip 24,69 Ondra, Eva
12 Pošíval Matěj 25,24 Čépa
13 Poliak Jan 27,36 Ondra, Eva
14 Myslín Lukáš 28,90 Nikol

300m

1 Dvořák Matěj 45,76 Štěpán
2 Cihlář Vojtěch 45,99 Čépa
3 Maléř Martin 48,03 Ondra, Eva
4 Jakubův Antonín 48,05 Čépa
5 Msallam Filip 49,21 Ondra, Eva
6 Fábry Ondřej 52,91 Ondra, Eva
7 Snížek Filip 53,44 Čépa
8 Řeháček Matěj 55,55 Štěpán
9 Piroch Marek 55,57 Ondra, Eva
10 Braidl Vojtěch 55,63 Jarouš
11 Poliak Jan 55,79 Ondra, Eva
12 Buriánek Jan 58,67 Ondra, Eva
13 David Filip 58,89 Ondra, Eva
14 Pošíval Matěj 60,33 Čépa
15 Kratochvíl Jan 72,57 Cvéťa, Terka

400m

Řeháček Matěj 75,67 Štěpán
Fábry Ondřej 76,49 Ondra, Eva
Msallam Filip 95,04 Ondra, Eva

600m

1 Maléř Martin 1:56,32 Ondra, Eva
2 Cihlář Vojtěch 1:56,89 Čépa
3 Fábry Ondřej 1:57,20 Ondra, Eva
4 Dvořák Matěj 2:03,56 Štěpán
5 Řeháček Matěj 2:04,55 Štěpán
6 Michlík Michal 2:04,71 Čépa
7 Piroch Marek 2:05,61 Ondra, Eva
8 Kratochvíl Jan 2:06,00 Terka, Cvéťa
9 Hercík Jakub 2:11,83 Štěpán
10 Berka Dalibor 2:13,99 Čépa
11 Myslín Lukáš 2:18,08 Nikol
12 Buriánek Jan 2:18,31 Ondra, Eva
13 Braidl Vojtěch 2:27,95 Jarouš
14 Msallam Filip 2:40,55 Ondra, Eva

800m

1 Fábry Ondřej 2:35,76 Ondra, Eva
2 Vojtěch Cihlář 2:37,48 Čépa
3 Piroch Marek 2:45,79 Ondra, Eva
4 Dvořák Matěj 2:49,26 Štěpán
5 Michlík Michal 2:52,15 Čépa
6 Jakubův Antonín 2:56,49 Čépa
7 Řeháček Matěj 2:58,92 Štěpán
8 Ling Sebastian 3:00,72 Čépa
9 Maléř Martin 3:01,77 Ondra, Eva
10 Kaňka Martin 3:06,05 Čépa
11 Berka Dalibor 3:08,68 Čépa
12 Žilka Ondřej 3:10,67 Čépa
13 Buriánek Jan 3:14,93 Ondra, Eva
14 Msallam Filip 3:19,40 Ondra, Eva
15 David Filip 3:21,29 Ondra, Eva
16 Pošíval Matěj 3:23,05 Čépa
17 Myslín Lukáš 3:24,10 Nikol
18 Poliak Jan 3:35,61 Ondra, Eva
19 Kazimi Agim 3:57,51 Nikol

1500m

Cihlář Vojtěch 5:25,97 Čépa
Fábry Ondřej 5:32,48 Ondra, Eva
Michlík Michal 5:45,55 Čépa

60m př.

1 Jakubův Antonín 10,30 Čépa
2 Cihlář Vojtěch 10,62 Čépa
3 Dvořák Matěj 10,68 Štěpán
4 Piroch Marek 11,38 Ondra, Eva
5 Řeháček Matěj 11,66 Štěpán
6 Msallam Filip 11,85 Ondra, Eva
7 Ling Sebastian 12,03 Čépa
8 Maléř Martin 12,56 Ondra, Eva
9 Fábry Ondřej 12,75 Ondra, Eva
10 Žilka Ondřej 12,89 Čépa
11 Berka Dalibor 12,98 Čépa
12 Michlík Michal 13,41 Čépa
13 Buriánek Jan 13,86 Ondra, Eva
14 Pošíval Matěj 14,49 Čépa
15 David Filip 14,57 Ondra, Eva
16 Kaňka Martin 15,00 Čépa
17 Kazimi Agim 15,37 Nikol

Dálka

1 Dvořák Matěj 460 Štěpán
2 Řeháček Matěj 443 Štěpán
3 Jakubův Antonín 435 Čépa
4 Fábry Ondřej 433 Ondra, Eva
5 Cihlář Vojtěch 422 Čépa
6 Piroch Marek 403 Ondra, Eva
7 Msallam Filip 380 Ondra, Eva
8 Ling Sebastian 379 Čépa
9 Buriánek Jan 362 Ondra, Eva
10 Maléř Martin 360 Ondra, Eva
11 David Filip 345 Ondra, Eva
12 Michlík Michal 332 Čépa
13 Kaňka Martin 331 Čépa
14 Berka Dalibor 326 Čépa
15 Pošíval Matěj 322 Čépa
16 Myslín Lukáš 290 Nikol
17 Žilka Ondřej 275 Čépa
18 Snížek Filip 254 Čépa

Výška

1 Dvořák Matěj 125 Štěpán
2 Cihlář Vojtěch 125 Čépa
3 Řeháček Matěj 125 Štěpán
4 Poliak Jan 115 Ondra, Eva
5 Kaňka Martin 115 Čépa
6 Berka Dalibor 115 Čépa
7 Msallam Filip 105 Ondra, Eva
8 David Filip 105 Ondra, Eva
9 Buriánek Jan 105 Ondra, Eva
10 Myslín Lukáš 105 Nikol

Kriket

1 Maléř Martin 52,24 Ondra, Eva
2 Piroch Marek 51,40 Ondra, Eva
3 Dvořák Matěj 46,88 Štěpán
4 Jakubův Antonín 39,81 Čépa
5 Msallam Filip 34,29 Ondra, Eva
6 Cihlář Vojtěch 34,29 Čépa
7 Fábry Ondřej 34,03 Ondra, Eva
8 Berka Dalibor 33,79 Čépa
9 Řeháček Matěj 31,58 Štěpán
10 Kazimi Agim 30,72 Nikol
11 Michlík Michal 30,59 Čépa
12 Pošíval Matěj 30,22 Čépa
13 Žilka Ondřej 29,56 Čépa
14 Buriánek Jan 28,98 Ondra, Eva
15 Ling Sebastian 26,70 Čépa
16 Kaňka Martin 25,76 Čépa
17 David Filip 25,26 Ondra, Eva
18 Kratochvíl Jan 24,93 Terka, Cvéťa
19 Myslín Lukáš 24,53 Nikol

Koule

1 Jakubův Antonín 8,69 Čépa
2 Piroch Marek 8,46 Ondra, Eva
3 Msallam Filip 7,35 Ondra, Eva
4 Snížek Filip 7,08 Čépa
5 Dvořák Matěj 7,07 Štěpán
6 Poliak Jan 6,55 Ondra, Eva
7 Maléř Martin 6,08 Ondra, Eva
8 Buriánek Jan 5,91 Ondra, Eva
9 Fábry Ondřej 4,27 Ondra, Eva
10 David Filip 3,54 Ondra, Eva

60m

Musil Josef 8,63 Ondra, Eva
Kubák Jindřich 9,34 Jarouš
Vinš Kiril 9,54 Ondra, Eva
Jašek Kryštof 9,56 Ondra, Eva
Myslivec Jakub 9,68 Lenka
Šlehobr Lukáš 9,80 Štěpán
Jelínek Filip 9,88 Míša
Kasan Filip 10,05 Ondra, Eva
Mařinec Petr 10,06 Křupíno
Kárník Matěj 10,11 Verča
Kocnár Tomáš 10,19 Cvéťa, Terka
Hruška Matěj 10,36 Ondra, Eva
Ullsperger Jiří 10,49 Ondra, Eva
Vrána Přemysl 10,49 Čépa
Šikýř Jan 10,57 Ondra, Eva
Mazur Hynek 10,57 Nikol
Hlaváč Jan 10,64 Cvéťa, Terka
Holt Antonín 10,71 Verča
Zakouřil Matyáš 10,77
Červenka Daniel 10,94 Ondra, Eva

150m

Musil Josef 21,87 Ondra, Eva
Myslivec Jakub 23,40 Lenka
Kubák Jindřich 23,81 Jarouš
Vinš Kiril 24,19 Ondra, Eva
Jašek Kryštof 24,39 Ondra, Eva
Hruška Matěj 24,74 Ondra, Eva
Červenka Daniel 25,07 Ondra, Eva
Kasan Filip 25,33 Ondra, Eva
Kárník Matěj 25,49 Verča
Ullsperger Jiří 26,28 Ondra, Eva
Kocnár Tomáš 26,41 Cvéťa, Terka
Hlaváč Jan 27,26 Cvéťa, Terka
Mazur Hynek 27,41 Nikol
Šikýř Jan 27,45 Ondra, Eva
Průša Dominik 29,32 Míša
Jíra Šimon 29,90 Ondra, Eva

200m

Myslivec Jakub 36,44 Lenka
Čermák Matěj 38,82 Nikol

300m

Myslivec Jakub 53,77 Lenka
Vinš Kiril 57,58 Ondra, Eva
Musil Josef 58,19 Ondra, Eva
Jašek Kryštof 59,43 Ondra, Eva
Červenka Daniel 59,53 Ondra, Eva
Mazur Hynek 60,39
Kocnár Tomáš 60,49 Cvéťa, Terka
Kárník Matěj 61,51 Verča
Šikýř Jan 68,21 Ondra, Eva

600m

Kubák Jindřich 2:02,20 Jarouš
Červenka Daniel 2:06,52 Ondra, Eva
Kocnár Tomáš 2:07,00 Cvéťa, Terka
Myslivec Jakub 2:09,08 Lenka
Průša Dominik 2:09,43 Míša
Hruška Matěj 2:09,91 Ondra, Eva
Kárník Matěj 2:17,50 Verča
Mazur Hynek 2:20,28 Nikol
Šikýř Jan 2:23,43 Ondra, Eva
Zakouřil Matyáš 2:24,28
Jíra Šimon 2:32,45 Ondra, Eva

800m

Kubák Jindřich 2:50,07 Jarouš
Kocnár Tomáš 2:58,82 Cvéťa, Terka
Červenka Daniel 2:59,19 Ondra, Eva
Musil Josef 3:04,28 Ondra, Eva
Průša Dominik 3:05,21 Míša
Čermák Matěj 3:11,92
Jašek Kryštof 3:15,59 Ondra, Eva
Hlaváč Jan 3:18,91 Cvéťa, Terka
UIlsperger Jiří 3:30,67 Ondra, Eva
Kasan Filip 3:33,87 Ondra, Eva

60m př.

Jašek Kryštof 13,81 Ondra, Eva
Kocnár Tomáš 13,90 Cvéťa, Terka
Kubák Jindřich 14,04 Jarouš
Průša Dominik 14,62 Míša
Červenka Daniel 17,43 Ondra, Eva

Dálka

Musil Josef 422 Ondra, Eva
Myslivec Jakub 384 Lenka
Vinš Kiril 374 Ondra, Eva
Kubák Jindřich 365 Jarouš
Hruška Matěj 346 Ondra, Eva
Jelínek Filip 344 Míša
Jašek Kryštof 340 Ondra, Eva
Kasan Filip 334 Ondra, Eva
Kocnár Tomáš 333 Cvéťa, Terka
Kárník Matěj 330 Verča
Šlehobr Lukáš 327 Štěpán
Červenka Daniel 326 Ondra, Eva
Mazur Hynek 323
Šikýř Jan 317 Ondra, Eva
Zakouřil Matyáš 316
Hinov Alexander 306 Nikol
Průša Dominik 295 Míša
Ullsperger Jiří 295 Ondra, Eva
Jíra Šimon 275 Ondra, Eva
Šesták Michal 235 Křupíno

Výška

Musil Josef 120 Ondra, Eva
Kasan Filip 114 Ondra, Eva
Jašek Kryštof 105 Ondra, Eva
Šikýř Jan 105 Ondra, Eva

Kriket

Vinš Kiril 40,98 Ondra, Eva
Jašek Kryštof 34,48 Ondra, Eva
Kárník Matěj 34,25 Verča
Hruška Matěj 33,89 Ondra, Eva
Průša Dominik 32,82 Míša
Kubák Jindřich 28,21 Jarouš
Hlaváč Jan 26,15 Cvéťa, Terka
Šikýř Jan 25,04 Ondra, Eva
Musil Josef 25,00 Ondra, Eva
Myslivec Jakub 24,74 Lenka
Červenka Daniel 23,51 Ondra, Eva
Kocnár Tomáš 22,35 Cvéťa, Terka
Ullsperger Jiří 19,14 Ondra, Eva
Zakouřil Matyáš 19,09
Kasan Filip 18,10 Ondra, Eva
Jíra Šimon 18,05 Ondra, Eva

Koule

Musil Josef 7,14 Ondra, Eva
Hruška Matěj 6,24 Ondra, Eva
Šikýř Jan 5,64 Ondra, Eva
Vinš Kiril 5,36 Ondra, Eva
Červenka Daniel 4,28 Ondra, Eva
Průša Dominik 2,90 Míša

60m

Beseda Ondřej 8,95 Lenka
Procházka Jindřich 9,13 Lenka
Čáp Jan 9,50 Domča
Spálenka Benedikt 9,67 Verča
Šulc Jan 9,79 Verča
Šejnost Kryštof 10,02 Lenka
Kopenec Martin 10,07 Verča
Göpfert Vojtěch 10,14 Křupíno
Hager Eliáš 10,38 Nikol
Koča Filip 10,47 Domča
Mičke Jiří 10,49 Křupíno
Pechar Filip 10,63 Ondra, Eva
Urban Jan 10,64 Majda
Flachs Jáchym 10,67 Verča
Berneiter Adam 10,68 Lenka
Matějka Michal 10,68 Lenka
Mejčka Jiří 10,74 Křupíno
Metelka Martin 10,76 Ondra, Eva
Čechák František 10,76 Domča

150m

Procházka Jindřich 23,01 Lenka
Spálenka Benedikt 24,49 Verča
Šulc Jan 24,57 Verča
Beseda Ondřej 25,12 Lenka
Kopenec Martin 25,15 Verča
Borkovec Bořek 25,63 Lenka
Flachs Jáchym 26,54 Verča
Pechar Filip 26,68 Ondra, Eva
Živný Michal 26,73 Lenka
Kopecký Tomáš 26,75 Verča
Motl Tomáš 27,14
Hager Eliáš 27,17 Nikol
Koukal Jáchym 27,26 Ondra, Eva
Metelka Martin 27,44 Ondra, Eva
Kučera Jakub 28,40 Majda
Göpfert Vojtěch 28,44 Křupíno
Kadleček Tomáš 28,92
Šejnost Kryštof 29,70 Lenka
Šesták Martin 30,42 Křupíno
Matějka Michal 31,51 Lenka

200m

Čáp Jan 36,81 Domča
Procházka Jindřich 37,99 Lenka
Göpfert Vojtěch 38,89 Křupíno
Šesták Martin 41,25 Křupíno
Metelka Martin 43,68 Ondra, Eva

300m

Procházka Jindřich 52,09 Lenka
Šejnost Kryštof 58,56 Lenka
Hager Eliáš 59,67 Nikol
Kopenec Martin 61,76 Verča
Göpfert Vojtěch 62,72 Křupíno
Flachs Jáchym 62,94 Lenka
Motl Tomáš 63,65
Spálenka Benedikt 65,41 Verča
Borkovec Bořek 65,46 Lenka
Kopecký Tomáš 67,74 Verča
Koukal Jáchym 68,03 Ondra, Eva
Dvořák Štěpán 68,13 Domča
Pechar Filip 70,14 Ondra, Eva
Metelka Martin 71,60 Ondra, Eva
Šesták Martin 71,63 Křupíno
Babička Ota 80,69 Domča

400m

Hager Eliáš 80,56 Nikol
Šejnost Kryštof 81,59 Lenka
Kopenec Martin 83,33 Verča
Motl Tomáš 86,13
Borkovec Bořek 88,65 Lenka
Spálenka Benedikt 90,07 Verča
Flachs Jáchym 94,05 Verča

600m

Hager Eliáš 2:00,24 Nikol
Šejnost Kryštof 2:07,51 Lenka
Šulc Jan 2:08,21 Verča
Spálenka Benedikt 2:09,03 Verča
Procházka Jindřich 2:10,25 Lenka
Kopenec Martin 2:10,62 Verča
Borkovec Bořek 2:10,91 Lenka
Flachs Jáchym 2:14,80 Lenka
Ludvík Matouš 2:16,50 Majda
Živný Michal 2:17,95 Lenka
Motl Tomáš 2:25,53
Kadleček Tomáš 2:36,11

800m

Hager Eliáš 2:54,96 Nikol
Kopenec Martin 3:04,53 Verča
Flachs Jáchym 3:11,89 Verča
Šejnost Kryštof 3:14,78 Lenka
Ludvík Matouš 3:15,86 Majda
Spálenka Benedikt 3:18,84 Verča
Ludvík Šimon 3:28,66 Majda
Borkovec Bořek 3:32,89 Lenka
Pechar Filip 3:37,06 Ondra, Eva
Koukal Jáchym 3:39,20 Ondra, Eva
Kopecký Tomáš 3:44,10 Verča
Metelka Martin 3:46,37 Ondra, Eva

Dálka

Beseda Ondřej 390 Lenka
Šejnost Kryštof 380 Lenka
Procházka Jindřich 369* Lenka
Čáp Jan 357 Domča
Kopenec Martin 354 Verča
Hucl Adam 343 Kavča
Čechák František 341 Domča
Berneiter Adam 329* Lenka
Metelka Martin 326 Ondra, Eva
Živný Michal 324 Verča
Kučera Jakub 321 Majda
Matějka Michal 316* Lenka
Flachs Jáchym 315 Lenka
Hanek Adam 311 Lenka
Motl Tomáš 309
Urban Jan 309 Majda
Pechar Filip 300 Ondra, Eva
Koukal Jáchym 293 Ondra, Eva
Kopecký Tomáš 293 Verča

Kriket

Živný Michal 31,70 Verča
Kučera Jakub 31,22 Majda
Göpfert Vojtěch 30,40 Křupíno
Hanek Adam 29,76 Lenka
Šejnost Kryštof 29,33 Lenka
Kopenec Martin 28,42 Verča
Koča Filip 28,13 Domča
Koukal Jáchym 28,11 Ondra, Eva
Ludvík Matouš 26,56 Majda
Procházka Jindřich 24,98 Lenka
Ludvík Šimon 23,67 Majda
Motl Tomáš 23,38
Spálenka Benedikt 22,18 Verča
Mikulášek David 21,51
Metelka Martin 21,47 Ondra, Eva
Pechar Filip 20,88 Ondra, Eva
Čejka Jakub 18,63
Kopecký Tomáš 18,42 Verča
Šulc Jan 17,68 Verča

60m

Salač Lukáš 9,82 Majda
Sládek Prokop 9,89 Verča
Buriánek Tomáš 9,91 Domča
Novák Ondřej 10,04
Kubelka Roman 10,31
Štegl Karel 10,41 Eliška
Frýdl Jan 10,81
Řeháček Šimon 10,83
Kolisnichenko Oleksandr 10,88 Domča
Mojžíš Richard 10,95 Verča
Soós Matěj 10,98
Smrčka Dominik 11,00 Domča
Bednář Matěj 11,00 Majda
Šesták Martin 11,19 Křupíno
Smeták Adam 11,40 Verča
Švarc Matěj 11,55
Bělov Alex 11,70
Velič Alen 11,84 Domča
Koubek Martin 11,90
Kundrát Jiří 12,04

150m

Sládek Prokop 23,65 Verča
Novák Ondřej 24,93
Buriánek Tomáš 25,14 Domča
Štegl Karel 26,34 Eliška
Frýdl Jan 26,70 Křupíno
Smrčka Dominik 29,06 Domča
Šesták Martin 29,19 Křupíno
Řeháček Šimon 27,70
Velič Alen 30,26 Domča
Smeták Adam 30,90 Verča
Kadlec Adam 31,45 Eliška
Nezkusil David 31,54 Domča
Mojžíš Richard 32,49 Verča

200m

Smrčka Dominik 41,83 Domča
Šimberský Jakub 46,09 Domča
Lexa Adam 50,62 Eliška

300m

Sládek Prokop 53,33 Verča
Štegl Karel 64,50 Eliška
Mojžíš Richard 70,45 Verča
Smrčka Dominik 70,63 Domča
Buriánek Tomáš 71,10 Domča
Velič Alen 75,88 Domča
Nezkusil David 81,54 Domča
Lexa Adam 94,59 Eliška

600m

Sládek Prokop 2:04,63 Verča
Frýdl Jan 2:18,52 Křupíno
Novák Ondřej 2:19,39
Ryšavý Jan 2:22,08
Štegl Karel 2:22,10 Eliška
Buriánek Tomáš 2:35,94 Domča
Smeták Adam 2:43.78 Verča

800m

Sládek Prokop 2:44,46 Verča
Mojžíš Richard 3:34,92 Verča
Smeták Adam 3:45,23 Verča

Dálka

Hercík Matěj 348
Sládek Prokop 345 Verča
Salač Lukáš 345
Šesták Martin 332 Křupíno
Bělov Alex 318
Smrčka Dominik 307 Domča
Mojžíš Richard 303 Verča
Kubelka Roman 300
Ryšavý Jan 296
Štegl Karel 295 Eliška
Kolisnichenko Oleksandr 294 Domča
Buriánek Tomáš 292 Domča
Bednář Matěj 289
Velič Alen 277 Domča
Mužík Matyáš 264
Řeháček Šimon 257
Soós Matěj 257
Smeták Adam 254 Verča
Kadlec Adam 246 Eliška
Nezkusil David 218 Domča

Kriket

Štegl Karel 29,84 Eliška
Sládek Prokop 27,31 Verča
Kučera Jakub 25,21
Bednář Matěj 24,16 Majda
Švarc Matěj 24,39
Kubelka Roman 22,72
Smrčka Dominik 22,31
Mojžíš Richard 21,80 Verča
Kolisnichenko Oleksandr 21,03 Domča
Bělov Alex 18,16
Šesták Martin 17,62 Křupíno
Smeták Adam 17,43
Lexa Adam 17,33 Eliška
Velič Alen 14,48 Domča
Kadlec Adam 13,85 Eliška
Buriánek Tomáš 13,65 Domča
Koubek Martin 12,72

60m

Čáp Jakub 10,56 Domča
Dušek Jakub 10,87
Čepela Marek 11,05 Majda
Navara Richard 11,35
Šmolík Jakub 11,55
Dvorský Ota 11,67
Polanecký Tomáš 11,69 Eliška
Šafařík František 11,80
Weiss Jiří 11,91 Domča
Muška Michael 12,04
Šabacký Tom 13,21 Kavča
Hruška Adam 16,53 Ondra, Eva
Aleva Michal 25,92

150m

Hruška Adam 31,12 Ondra, Eva
Muška Michael 31,45
Šmolík Jakub 31,65

200m

Muška Michael 41,09
Weiss Jiří 43,11 Domča
Polanecký Tomáš 45,11 Eliška

300m

Weiss Jiří 70,91 Domča
Muška Michael 75,04
Šafařík František 76,66 Domča
Polanecký Tomáš 78,73 Eliška
Němec Vojtěch 80,77
Eriksen Niklas Johan 80,84 Eliška
Vlna Tobias 92,57

Dálka

Hruška Adam 288 Ondra, Eva
Čepela Marek 286 Majda
Navara Richard 262
Šafařík František 258
Dvorský Ota 251
Muška Michael 217
Weiss Jiří 181 Domča

Kriket

Čáp Jakub 27,97 Domča
Čepela Marek 21,41 Majda
Dušek Jakub 16,82
Němec Vojtěch 16,46
Muška Michael 15,97
Polanecký Tomáš 15,72 Eliška
Šafařík František 15,37
Smeták Adam 14,35
Aleva Michal 4,73

60m

Koucký Matyáš 10,18 Křupíno
Pohlreich Jiří 10,22 Kavča
Maléř Štěpán 10,29 Ondra,Eva
Stoklas Petr 10,61 Kavča
Havelka Josef 10,69 Kavča
Kajml Jáchym 10,83 Kavča
Kučera Štěpán 10,96 Kavča
Kejla Michal 10,99 Lenka
Babák Samuel 11,15 Lenka
Smeták David 11,17 Verča
Hrubeš Adam 11,22 Kavča
Fibír Kryštof 11,39 Lenka
Valenta Šimon 11,44 Kavča
Šejnost Marek 11,61 Lenka
Chvala Jan Antonín 11,62 Katka
Dvorský Ota 11,67 Kavča
Ringelhán Matěj 11,80 Kavča
Švarc Jakub 11,95 Lenka
Jirásek Antonín 12,09 Kavča
Vrzal Ondřej 12,18  

150m

Maléř Štěpán 27,28 Ondra,Eva
Kejla Michal 28,05 Lenka
Smeták David 28,49 Verča
Kučera Štěpán 31,43 Kavča
Albert Mudra 31,45 Křupíno
Valenta Šimon 31,78 Kavča
Hlaváček Ondřej 31,84 Eliška
Dvorský Ota 32,00 Kavča
Fibír Kryštof 32,89 Lenka
Jirásek Antonín 35,81 Kavča

600m

Maléř Štěpán 2:20,07 Ondra,Eva
Smeták David 2:50,12 Verča

Dálka

Maléř Štěpán 340* Ondra,Eva
Koucký Matyáš 330 Křupíno
Havelka Josef 313 Kavča
Pohlreich Jiří 309 Kavča
Kejla Michal 293 Lenka
Valenta Šimon 291 Kavča
Kajml Jáchym 277 Kavča
Šejnost Marek 272 Lenka
Kučera Štěpán 255 Kavča
Smeták David 253 Verča
Švarc Jakub 253* Lenka
Dvorský Ota 251 Kavča
Volf Matyáš 249* Kavča
Stoklas Petr 249* Kavča
Chvala Jan Antonín 246 Katka
Jirásek Antonín 236 Kavča
Fibír Kryštof 223 Lenka
Moulis Štěpán 218 Kavča
Göpfert Jakub 215* Kavča
Hrubeš Adam 212 Kavča

Kriket

Maléř Štěpán 28,11 Ondra,Eva
Kejla Michal 25,41 Lenka
Smeták David 20,46 Verča
Dvorský Ota 19,26 Kavča
Švarc Jakub 18,70 Lenka
Valenta Šimon 16,41 Kavča
Babák Samuel 16,28 Lenka
Kučera Štěpán 14,00 Kavča
Fibír Kryštof 12,63 Lenka
Jirásek Antonín 11,75 Kavča
Šejnost Marek 11,38 Lenka

300m

Maléř Štěpán 57,58 Ondra,Eva
Pohlreich Jiří 60,17 Kavča
Havelka Josef 63,04 Kavča
Koucký Matyáš 63,25 Křupíno
Kajml Jáchym 65,33 Kavča
Stoklas Petr 66,87 Kavča
Kejla Michal 66,89 Lenka
Hlaváček Ondřej 69,89 Eliška
Vrzal Ondřej 70,67  
Hrubeš Adam 71,40 Kavča
Valenta Šimon 72,28 Kavča
Jirásek Antonín 72,36 Kavča
Ringelhán Matěj 72,41 Kavča
Strnad Marek 79,01 Eliška
Göpfert Jakub 79,68 Kavča

60m

Kotrhonzová Jana 8,35 Štěpán
Polanecká Barbora 8,64 Andrea
Procházková Lucie 8,66 Míša
Metelková Michaela 8,82 Ondra,Eva
Ziková Kristýna 8,94 Míša
Smejkalová Natálie 9,02 Míša
Draslarová Barbora 9,05 Míša
Doubravová Michaela 9,10 Andrea
Šilhavá Anna 9,11 Andrea
Březinová Terezie 9,18 Míša
Fojtíková Sabina 9,27 Andrea
Pekárková Eliška 9,39 Čépa
Obuškevičová Tereza 9,53 Čépa
Konvalinová Sofie 9,54 Čépa
Lexová Markéta 9,64 Andrea
Molnárová Anna Maria 9,66 Míša
Berounská Anna 9,68 Štěpán
Hájková Anita 9,75 Míša

150m

Kotrhonzová Jana 20,45 Štěpán
Polanecká Barbora 21,20 Andrea
Procházková Lucie 21,32 Míša
Berounská Anna 21,49 Štěpán
Šilhavá Anna 21,81 Andrea
Smejkalová Natalie 22,19 Míša
Ziková Kristýna 22,62 Míša
Fojtíková Sabina 22,73 Andrea
Pekárková Eliška 23,05 Čépa
Draslarová Barbora 23,08 Míša
Metelková Michaela 23,54 Ondra,Eva
Lexová Markéta 23,89 Andrea
Obuškevičová Tereza 23,91 Čépa
Michková Sára 24,24 Štěpán
Konvalinová Sofie 24,37 Čépa
Alaxinová Emílie 24,83 Štěpán
Mikynová Anna 25,17 Míša
Molnárová Anna Maria 25,51 Míša
Hájková Anita 25,59 Míša

300m

Procházková Lucie 47,37 Míša
Kotrhonzová Jana 47,67 Štěpán
Šilhavá Anna 48,12 Andrea
Metelková Michaela 48,55 Ondra,Eva
Smejkalová Natálie 49,24 Míša
Doubravová Michaela 49,32 Andrea
Hájková Anita 50,60 Míša
Berounská Anna 52,39 Štěpán
Molnárová Anna Maria 53,77 Míša
Polanecká Barbora 54,56 Andrea
Alaxinová Emílie 54,95 Štěpán
Draslarová Barbora 55,76 Míša
Lexová Markéta 56,24 Andrea
Mikynová Anna 56,35 Míša
Obuškevičová Tereza 62,08 Čépa

600m

Smejkalová Natalie 1:53,78 Míša
Hájková Anita 1:58,14 Míša
Šilhavá Anna 2:02,35 Andrea
Pekárková Eliška 2:03,05 Čépa
Molnárová Anna Maria 2:06,16 Míša
Polanecká Barbora 2:11,63 Andrea
Berounská Anna 2:11,84 Štěpán
Metelková Michaela 2:12,12 Ondra,Eva
Mikynová Anna 2:14,63 Míša
Konvalinová Sofie 2:15,57 Čépa
Markéta Lexová 2:15,97 Andrea
Alaxinová Emílie 2:17,07 Štěpán
Obuškevičová Tereza 2:21,33 Čépa
Procházková Lucie 2:34,18 Míša

800m

Smejkalová Natalie 2:44,51 Míša
Ziková Kristýna 2:50,90 Míša
Kotrhonzová Jana 2:51,11 Štěpán
Konvalinová Sofie 2:51,45 Čépa
Molnárová Anna Maria 2:52,46 Míša
Procházková Lucie 2:55,62 Míša
Hájková Anita 2:55,84 Míša
Polanecká Barbora 2:56,83 Andrea
Doubravová Michaela 2:59,77 Andrea
Šilhavá Anna 3:00,52 Andrea
Berounská Anna 3:06,93 Štěpán
Pekárková Eliška 3:11,29 Čépa
Draslarová Barbora 3:11,91 Míša
Lexová Markéta 3:12,17 Andrea
Metelková Michaela 3:13,69 Ondra,Eva
Mikynová Anna 3:14,71 Míša
Alaxinová Emílie 3:23.91 Štěpán
Obuškevičová Tereza 3:28,83 Čépa

60m př.

Smejkalová Natálie 10,95 Míša
Ziková Kristýna 11,22 Míša
Doubravová Michaela 11,24 Andrea
Kotrhonzová Jana 11,30 Štěpán
Draslarová Barbora 11,59 Míša
Pekárková Eliška 11,60 Čépa
Metelková Michaela 12,36 Ondra,Eva
Procházková Lucie 12,48 Míša
Konvalinová Sofie 12,65 Čépa
Březinová Terezie 12,71 Míša
Michková Sára 13,08 Štěpán
Hájková Anita 13,27 Míša
Molnárová Anna Maria 13,47 Míša
Berounská Anna 13,55 Štěpán
Mikynová Anna 13,72 Míša
Obuškevičová Tereza 13,79 Čépa
Polanecká Barbora 14,40 Andrea
Lexová Markéta 15,24 Andrea

Dálka

Doubravová Michaela 443 Andrea
Šilhavá Anna 423 Andrea
Draslarová Barbora 418 Míša
Procházková Lucie 418 Míša
Polanecká Barbora 416 Andrea
Ziková Kristýna 414 Míša
Smejkalová Natálie 409 Míša
Kotrhonzová Jana 406 Štěpán
Pekárková Eliška 403 Čépa
Metelková Michaela 389 Ondra,Eva
Obuškevičová Tereza 383 Čépa
Hájková Anita 380 Míša
Michková Sára 377 Štěpán
Berounská Anna 368 Štěpán
Březinová Terezie 373 Míša
Konvalinová Sofie 372 Čépa
Molnárová Anna Maria 347 Míša
Lexová Markéta 319 Andrea
Mikynová Anna 303 Míša

Výška

Pekárková Eliška 139 Čépa
Obuškevičová Tereza 133 Čépa
Doubravová Michaela 130 Andrea
Fojtíková Sabina 127 Andrea
Kotrhonzová Jana 126 Štěpán
Konvalinová Sofie 125 Čépa
Metelková Michaela 120 Ondra,Eva
Draslarová Barbora 120 Míša
Ziková Kristýna 120 Míša
Březinová Terezie 120 Míša
Polanecká Barbora 118 Andrea
Procházková Lucie 115 Míša
Hájková Anita 115 Míša
Michková Sára 115 Štěpán
Mikynová Anna 115 Míša
Molnárová Anna Maria 110 Míša
Lexová Markéta 105 Andrea

Kriket

Kotrhonzová Jana 44,79 Štěpán
Smejkalová Natalie 40,60 Míša
Obuškevičová Tereza 38,37 Čépa
Draslarová Barbora 37,90 Míša
Molnárová Anna Maria 35,57 Míša
Březinová Terezie 35,00 Míša
Konvalinová Sofie 34,61 Čépa
Mikynová Anna 33,09 Míša
Hájková Anita 31,09 Míša
Ziková Kristýna 30,26 Míša
Procházková Lucie 29,79 Míša
Lexová Markéta 29,10 Andrea
Doubravová Michaela 28,78 Andrea
Polanecká Barbora 27,19 Andrea
Pekárková Eliška 27,12 Čépa
Šilhavá Anna 25,85 Andrea
Alaxinová Emílie 22,76 Štěpán
Metelková Michaela 21,83 Ondra,Eva
Strnadová Emma 17,08 Míša

Koule

Kotrhonzová Jana 9,66 Štěpán
Polanecká Barbora 9,20 Andrea
Konvalinová Sofie 8,94 Čépa
Lexová Markéta 8,38 Andrea
Březinová Terezie 8,18 Míša
Procházková Lucie 7,98 Míša
Michková Sára 7,89 Štěpán
Smejkalová Natálie 7,77 Míša
Metelková Michaela 7,22 Ondra,Eva
Šilhavá Anna 7,20 Andrea
Hájková Anita 7,01 Míša
Draslarová Barbora 6,82 Míša
Fojtíková Sabina 6,74 Štěpán
Berounská Anna 6,34 Štěpán
Obuškevičová Tereza 5,23 Čépa

60m

Rejholcová Johana 8,81 Andrea
Čepelová Adéla 8,94 Andrea
Zajíčková Michaela 9,06 Cvéťa, Terka
Vlčková Michaela 9,13 Štěpán
Skalická Markéta 9,17 Andrea
Tesařová Antonie 9,30 Andrea
Polívková Lea Anna 9,33 Andrea
Plzáková Anna 9,74 Cvéťa, Terka
Bretšnajdrová Adéla 9,78 Čépa
Štěpánková Agáta 9,80 Jarouš
Buriánková Veronika 9,88 Ondra, Eva
Stříbrná Nikola 9,90 Míša
Baliamisová Tereza 9,97 Jarouš
Hejnová Anna 10,11 Jarouš
Berounská Adéla 10,20 Štěpán
Tvrdková Adéla 10,23 Nikol
Hanzlíková Veronika 10,27 Čépa
Johanová Alžběta 10,33 Čépa
Vostřáková Michaela 10,36 Čépa

150m

Čepelová Adéla 21,42 Andrea
Vlčková Michaela 21,95 Štěpán
Polívková Lea Anna 22,49 Andrea
Tesařová Antonie 22,57 Andrea
Rejholcová Johana 22,80 Andrea
Buriánková Veronika 23,24 Ondra, Eva
Zajíčková Michaela 23,43 Cvéťa, Terka
Bretšnajdrová Adéla 23,47 Čépa
Skalická Markéta 23,68 Andrea
Štěpánková Agáta 23,77 Jarouš
Stříbrná Nikola 24,28 Míša
Berounská Adéla 24,31 Štěpán
Novotná Adéla 25,42 Jarouš
Bábíčková Klára 27,73 Domča

300m

Polívková Lea Anna 47,43 Andrea
Čepelová Adéla 50,14 Andrea
Tošnarová Karolína 50,86 Andrea
Skalická Markéta 51,15 Andrea
Tesařová Antonie 52,39 Andrea
Rejholcová Johana 52,94 Andrea
Buriánková Veronika 53,02 Ondra, Eva
Tvrdková Adéla 59,85 Nikol
Zajíčková Michaela 60,52 Cvéťa, Terka
Berounská Adéla 61,92 Štěpán
Hejnová Anna 63,22 Jarouš
Plzáková Anna 65,59 Cvéťa, Terka
Jebavá Adéla 74,61 Cvéťa, Terka

600m

Rejholcová Johana 1:55,27 Andrea
Vlčková Michaela 1:56,37 Štěpán
Čepelová Adéla 2:00,23 Andrea
Tesařová Antonie 2:04,54 Andrea
Buriánková Veronika 2:08,81 Ondra, Eva
Baliamisová Tereza 2:10,16 Jarouš
Tvrdková Adéla 2:11,37 Nikol
Štěpánková Agáta 2:13,60 Jarouš
Zajíčková Michaela 2:15,85 Cvéťa, Terka
Plzáková Anna 2:20,71 Cvéťa, Terka
Felcmanová Aneta 2:29,51 Nikol
Bábíčková Klára 2:32,05 Domča

800m

Rejholcová Johana 2:43,25 Andrea
Čepelová Adéla 2:56,92 Andrea
Polívková Lea 2:57,64 Andrea
Tesařová Antonie 3:00,16 Andrea
Buriánková Veronika 3:03,32 Ondra, Eva
Hanzlíková Veronika 3:05,08 Čépa
Skalická Markéta 3:05,38 Andrea
Vlčková Michaela 3:08,06 Štěpán
Johanová Alžběta 3:09,36 Čépa
Tvrdková Adéla 3:18,11 Nikol
Bretšnajdrová Adéla 3:32,69 Čépa
Vostřáková Michaela 3:40,21 Čépa

60m př.

Čepelová Adéla 10,68 Andrea
Rejholcová Johana 11,04 Andrea
Polívková Lea 11,81 Andrea
Skalická Markéta 11,91 Andrea
Bretšnajdrová Adéla 12,02 Čépa
Plzáková Anna 12,64 Cvéťa, Terka
Baliamisová Tereza 12,66 Jarouš
Vlčková Michaela 12,69 Štěpán
Stříbrná Nikola 12,71 Míša
Buriánková Veronika 12,76 Ondra, Eva
Zajíčková Michaela 12,78 Cvéťa, Terka
Tesařová Antonie 13,33 Andrea
Hanzlíková Veronika 13,96 Čépa
Vostřáková Michaela 14,08 Čépa
Johanová Alžběta 19,47 Čépa

Dálka

Skalická Markéta 406 Andrea
Čepelová Adéla 404 Andrea
Polívková Lea 395 Andrea
Bretšnajdrová Adéla 394 Čépa
Zajíčková Michaela 384 Cvéťa, Terka
Rejholcová Johana 382 Andrea
Vlčková Michaela 377 Štěpán
Buriánková Veronika 376 Ondra, Eva
Hejnová Anna 368 Jarouš
Tesařová Antonie 364 Andrea
Baliamisová Tereza 363 Jarouš
Plzáková Anna 352 Cvéťa, Terka
Stříbrná Nikola 348 Míša
Štěpánková Agáta 337 Jarouš
Vostřáková Michaela 313 Čépa
Hanzlíková Veronika 312 Čépa
Tvrdková Adéla 307 Nikol
Johanová Alžběta 296 Čépa
Berounská Adéla 289 Štěpán

Výška

Vlčková Michaela 147 Štěpán
Bretšnajdrová Adéla 130 Ćépa
Čepelová Adéla 115 Andrea
Zajíčková Michaela 115 Cvéťa, Terka
Polívková Lea 110 Andrea
Plzáková Anna 110 Cvéťa, Terka
Berounská Adéla 110 Štěpán
Buriánková Veronika 105 Ondra, Eva

Kriket

Vlčková Michaela 54,76 Štěpán
Bretšnajdrová Adéla 31,14 Čépa
Babíčková Klára 29,90 Domča
Polívková Lea 28,00 Andrea
Stříbrná Nikola 27,90 Míša
Buriánková Veronika 26,61 Ondra, Eva
Zajíčková Michaela 26,00 Cvéťa, Terka
Rejholcová Johana 25,91 Andrea
Tesařová Antonie 23,48 Andrea
Čepelová Adéla 23,45 Andrea
Hanzlíková Veronika 22,00 Čépa
Baliamisová Tereza 21,75 Jarouš
Vostřáková Michaela 21,72 Čépa
Johanová Alžběta 20,62 Čépa
Skalická Markéta 19,72 Andrea
Felcmanová Aneta 16,00 Nikol
Štěpánková Agáta 15,73 Jarouš
Berounská Adéla 15,05 Štěpán
Hejnová Anna 12,45 Jarouš

Koule

Vlčková Michaela 9,87 Štěpán
Bretšnajdrová Adéla 9,12 Čépa
Polívková Lea 6,65 Andrea
Berounská Adéla 6,63 Štěpán
Tesařová Antonie 6,42 Andrea
Novotná Adéla 6,21 Jarouš
Stříbrná Nikola 6,07 Míša
Bábíčková Klára 6,06 Domča
Štěpánková Agáta 6,01 Jarouš
Buriánková Veronika 5,76 Ondra, Eva

60m

Šimůnková Aneta 9,19 Ondra, Eva
Vaňková Barbora 9,36 Ondra, Eva
Novotná Adéla 9,56 Míša
Pacáková Simona 9,68 Ondra, Eva
Aschermannová Klára 9,71 Andrea
Kupková Adéla 10,02 Křupíno
Sojková Hana 10,05 Křupíno
Šimáčková Kateřina 10,06 Andrea
Bučányová Petra 10,16 Křupíno
Gregorová Veronika 10,17 Cvéťa, Terka
Vyšatová Karolína 10,19 Křupíno
Ployharová Andrea 10,32 Ondra, Eva
Valentová Karolína 10,32 Nikol
Vrzalová Karolína 10,50 Lenka
Všetečková Veronika 10,57 Cvéťa, Terka
Polívková Libuše 10,65 Ondra, Eva
Sedlmaierová Petra 10,73 Křupíno
Anaaquerehová Victoria 10,81
Poláková Emílie 11,03
Růžičková Anna 11,20 Cvéťa, Terka

150m

Šimůnková Aneta 22,41 Ondra, Eva
Vaňková Barbora 22,75 Ondra, Eva
Pacáková Simona 23,22 Ondra, Eva
Ployharová Andrea 24,37 Ondra, Eva
Peluňková Adéla 25,13 Křupíno
Gregorová Veronika 25,15 Cvéťa, Terka
Vrzalová Karolína 25,16 Lenka
Sojková Hana 25,34 Křupíno
Kupková Adéla 25,35 Křupíno
Bučányová Petra 25,37 Křupíno
Šimáčková Kateřina 25,41 Andrea
Vyšatová Karolína 26,21 Křupíno
Polívková Libuše 26,28 Ondra, Eva
Bulantová Andrea 26,66 Cvéťa, Terka
Sedlmaierová Petra 27,04 Křupíno
Růžičková Anna 27,17 Cvéťa, Terka
Anaaquerehová Victoria 28,11
Novotná Adéla 28,75 Křupíno
De Heij Laura 28,93 Lenka

200m

Kupková Adéla 39,39 Křupíno
Peluňková Adéla 42,71 Křupíno

300m

Šimůnková Aneta 52,82 Ondra, Eva
Vaňková Barbora 53,98 Ondra, Eva
Šimáčková Kateřina 56,08 Andrea
Ployharová Andrea 63,14 Ondra, Eva
Gregorová Veronika 64,25 Cvéťa, Terka
Kupková Adéla 64,45 Křupíno
Sojková Hana 64,45 Křupíno
De Heij Laura 67,13 Lenka
Polívková Libuše 71,38 Ondra, Eva
Peluňková Adéla 71,36 Křupíno

400m

Vaňková Barbora 76,03 Ondra, Eva
De Heij Laura 85,98 Lenka
Sojková Hana 95,18 Křupíno

600m

Vaňková Barbora 1:55,90 Ondra, Eva
Šimůnková Aneta 1:56,11 Ondra, Eva
Ployharová Andrea 2:08,37 Ondra, Eva
Pacáková Simona 2:11,59 Ondra, Eva
De Heij Laura 2:12,69 Lenka
Bulantová Andrea 2:15,40 Cvéťa, Terka
Buzková Adéla 2:15,88 Lenka
Líba Polívková 2:16,17 Ondra, Eva
Vrzalová Karolína 2:18,71 Lenka
Šimáčková Kateřina 2:23,66 Andrea
Kupková Adéla 2:25,13 Křupíno
Sojková Hana 2:29,69 Křupíno
Novotná Adéla 2:33,19 Křupíno

800m

Šimůnková Aneta 2:46,89 Ondra, Eva
Vaňková Barbora 2:51,20 Ondra, Eva
Aschermannová Klára 3:02,94 Andrea
De Heij Laura 3:04,11 Lenka
Šimáčková Kateřina 3:05,01 Andrea
Bulantová Andrea 3:05,62 Cvéťa, Terka
Vrzalová Karolína 3:06,21 Lenka
Pacáková Simona 3:16,68 Ondra, Eva
Novotná Adéla 3:23,01 Míša

60m př.

Vaňková Barbora 11,40 Ondra, Eva
Šimůnková Aneta 11,57 Ondra, Eva
Šimáčková Kateřina 13,77 Andrea
Aschermannová Klára 14,07 Andrea
Polívková Libuše 14,61 Ondra, Eva
Ployharová Andrea 14,77 Ondra, Eva

Dálka

Šimůnková Aneta 411 Ondra, Eva
Vaňková Barbora 394 Ondra, Eva
Novotná Adéla 379 Míša
Aschermannová Klára 364 Andrea
Bučányová Petra 364 Křupíno
Pacáková Simona 351 Ondra, Eva
Sojková Hana 342 Křupíno
Gregorová Veronika 337 Cvéťa, Terka
Šimáčková Kateřina 336 Andrea
Kupková Adéla 328 Křupíno
De Heij Laura 327 Lenka
Ployharová Andrea 319 Ondra, Eva
Polívková Libuše 312 Ondra, Eva
Peluňková Adéla 308 Křupíno
Vyšatová Karolína 306 Křupíno
Bulantová Andrea 306 Cvéťa, Terka
Valentová Karolína 306 Nikol
Anaaquerehová Victoria 295
Riedlová Tereza 293 Křupíno
Růžičková Anna 292 Cvéťa, Terka

Výška

Pacáková Simona 110 cm Ondra, Eva
Aschermannová Klára 110 cm Andrea
Novotná Adéla 110 cm Míša

Kriket

Vaňková Barbora 38,07 Ondra, Eva
Šimůnková Aneta 33,36 Ondra, Eva
Šimáčková Kateřina 31,64 Andrea
Pacáková Simona 31,50 Ondra, Eva
Sedlmaierová Petra 25,71 Křupíno
Bulantová Andrea 23,23 Cvéťa, Terka
Růžičková Anna 21,29 Cvéťa, Terka
Polívková Libuše 20,42 Ondra, Eva
Ployharová Andrea 19,89 Ondra, Eva
Anaaquerehová Victoria 13,21 Verča
Všetečková Veronika 12,21 Cvéťa, Terka
De Heij Laura 6,09 Lenka

Koule

Vaňková Barbora 6,77 Ondra, Eva
Šimůnková Aneta 6,74 Ondra, Eva
Pacáková Simona 5,77 Ondra, Eva
Růžičková Anna 5,76 Cvéťa, Terka
Všetečková Veronika 5,18 Cvéťa, Terka
Ployharová Andrea 4,98 Ondra, Eva
Gregorová Veronika 4,13 Cvéťa, Terka
Bulantová Andrea 4,12 Cvéťa, Terka
Polívková Libuše 4,06 Ondra, Eva

60m

Helísková Karolína 9,70 Majda
Durychová Julie 9,82 Verča
Burdová Johana 9,84 Verča
Launová Ema 9,88 Křupíno
Grögorová Laura 9,89 Domča
Charousková Jolana 9,94 Lenka
Reschkeová Jana 10,09
Koucká Veronika 10,10 Křupíno
Balcerová Eliška 10,13 Lenka
Čermáková Anna 10,23 Domča
Peroutková Anežka 10,25 Lenka
Kučerová Natálie 10,45 Míša N.
Fibírová Josefína 10,53 Lenka
Buriánková Michaela 10,56 Ondra, Eva
Vernerová Tereza 10,58
Burešová Tereza 10,60 Křupíno
Berneiterová Tereza 10,66 Lenka
Kerzelová Janika 10,67
Sedláčková Agáta 10,71
Lapková Natálie 10,74 Verča

150m

Burdová Johana 25,08 Verča
Grögerová Laura 25,28 Domča
Charousková Jolana 25,33 Lenka
Launová Ema 25,33 Křupíno
Durychová Julie 25,49 Verča
Buriánková Michaela 25,59 Ondra, Eva
Balcerová Eliška 25,75 Lenka
Fibírová Josefína 26,07 Lenka
Kučerová Natálie 26,12 Míša N.
Helísková Karolína 26,20 Majda
Koucká Veronika 26,39 Křupíno
Reschkeová Jana 26,50
Burešová Tereza 26,69 Křupíno
Sedláčková Agáta 26,73
Lapková Natalie 26,97 Verča
Schloglová Barbora 27,14
Kukulská Kristýna 28,67 Verča
Bezrová Johana 28,68
Kadlecová Vendula 28,75 Lenka
Bulantová Andrea 29,28 Cvéťa, Terka

200m

Durychová Julie 37,86 Verča
Charousková Jolana 38,86 Lenka
Burdová Johana 39,99 Verča
Burešová Tereza 40,63 Křupíno
Balcerová Eliška 40,64 Lenka
Borkovcová Barbora 48,10 Lenka

300m

Charousková Jolana 55,34 Lenka
Fibírová Josefína 56,93 Lenka
Durychová Julie 60,01 Verča
Balcerová Eliška 62,27 Lenka
Koucká Veronika 64,57 Křupíno
Kukulská Kristýna 65,66 Verča
Launová Ema 65,72 Křupíno
Buriánková Michaela 66,44 Ondra, Eva
Burešová Tereza 66,66 Křupíno
Burdová Johana 69,40 Verča
Čermáková Anna 70,89 Domča
Košťálová Sofie 71,23 Křupíno
Škodová Ema 71,52 Domča
Borkovcová Barbora 76,56 Lenka

400m

Borkovcová Barbora 102,52 Lenka
Lánská Mia 107,21

800m

Charousková Jolana 3:08,10 Lenka
Rabová Lucie 3:36.26 Nikol
Borkovcová Barbora 3:49.84 Lenka

Dálka

Balcerová Eliška 362* Lenka
Charousková Jolana 351* Lenka
Koucká Veronika 339 Křupíno
Reschkeová Jana 331
Buriánková Michaela 323 Ondra, Eva
Vernerová Tereza 322
Grögorová Laura 321 Domča
Burešová Tereza 314 Křupíno
Berneiterová Tereza 310* Lenka
Čermáková Anna 309 Domča
Sedláčková Agáta 306
Durychová Julie 304 Verča
Rabová Lucie 303 Nikol
Schloglová Barbora 303
Burdová Johana 302 Verča
Kučerová Natálie 299 Míša N.
Grögorová Laura 292 Domča
Peroutková Anežka 292
Bezrová Johana 290
Kerzelová Janika 289

Kriket

Durychová Julie 34,34 Verča
Burdová Johana 29,40 Verča
Rabová Lucie 25,78 Nikol
Buriánková Michaela 22,15 Ondra, Eva
Kukulská Kristýna 21,42 Verča
Grögerová Laura 19,64 Domča
Koucká Veronika 19,32 Křupíno
Bezrová Johana 19,16
Fibírová Josefína 19,15 Lenka
Helísková Karolína 19,10 Majda
Brodilová Laura 16,71 Domča
Sedláčková Agáta 15,52
Šloufová Nela 12,13 Míša
Stádníková Ella 11,49 Domča
Glaterová Anna 10,88 Domča
Kučerová Barbora 9,97 Míša N.
Balcerová Eliška 9,36 Lenka
Košťálová Sofie 9,06 Křupíno
Partlová Aneta 8,96

60m

Táborská Terezie 8,96 Verča
Kárníková Anežka 9,97 Verča
Marková Ilona 10,18 Křupíno
Šimková Anna 10,20
Hofmanová Agáta 10,20 Lenka
Žohová Kateřina 10,26 Křupíno
Záveská Laura 10,30 Křupíno
Mikulášková Laura 10,49 Lenka
Lipová Karolína 10,57 Křupíno
Láchová Tereza 10,58 Říčany
Marešová Eliška 10,59 Eliška
Hauptová Daniela 10,69 Křupíno
Kučerová Barbora 10,86
Jindříšková Anna 10,87 Křupíno
Hríbová Eliška 10,90
Perroud Lenka 10,91
Hofmanová Adéla 10,92 Lenka
Dupalová Leontýna 10,96
Mošnová Magdalena 11,04
Hronková Nela 11,04 Lenka

150m

Táborská Terezie 22,25 Verča
Žohová Kateřina 25,34 Křupíno
Kárníková Anežka 25,43 Verča
Hoffmanová Agáta 25,16 Lenka
Záveská Laura 26,33 Křupíno
Mikulášková Laura 26,37 Lenka
Marková Ilona 26,68 Křupíno
Lipová Karolína 27,13 Křupíno
Hoffmanová Adéla 27,45 Lenka
Hríbová Eliška 27,53
Hauptová Daniela 28,61 Křupíno
Marešová Eliška 28,62 Eliška
Hronková Nela 29,05 Verča
Heinitzová Barbora 29,59 Křupíno
Vlčková Barbora 29,99 Říčany
Jindříšková Anna 30,66 Křupíno
Křikalová Barbora 33,34

200m

Táborská Terezie 34,58 Verča
Hoffmanová Agáta 39,75 Lenka
Kárníková Anežka 40,68 Verča
Lipová Karolína 41,06 Křupíno
Hoffmanová Adéla 41,84 Lenka
Hronková Nela 43,27 Verča
Marešová Eliška 43,33 Eliška

300m

Táborská Terezie 51,64 Verča
Hofmanová Agáta 56,44 Lenka
Mikulášková Laura 61,33 Domča
Hofmanová Adéla 62,60 Lenka
Marková Ilona 64,20 Křupíno
Žohová Kateřina 64,72 Křupíno
Kárníková Anežka 65,65 Verča
Hronková Nela 66,01 Verča
Záveská Laura 70,38 Křupíno
Lipová Karolína 70,54 Křupíno
Kukulská Kristýna 73,03 Verča
Rahner Katja 92,95

400m

Mikulášková Laura 90,65 Lenka
Hofmanová Agáta 96,75 Lenka

600m

Šimková Anna 2:15,15
Kárníková Anežka 2:15,51 Verča
Marková Ilona 2:20,13 Křupíno
Záveská Laura 2:20,15 Eliška
Hoffmanová Agáta 2:21,47 Lenka
Vrzalová Evelína 2:22,24 Lenka
Hríbová Eliška 2:24,22
Lipová Karolína 2:25,15 Křupíno
Mikulášková Laura 2:27,41 Lenka
Hronková Nela 2:28,94 Verča
Jindříšková Anna 3:01,10 Křupíno

800m

Marková Ilona 3:17,59 Křupíno
Lipová Karolína 3:19,79 Křupíno
Vrzalová Evelína 3:21,98
Mašínová Barbora 3:51,18

Dálka

Táborská Terezie 387 Verča
Hoffmanová Agáta 354 Lenka
Láchová Tereza 343 Říčany
Lipová Karolína 326 Křupíno
Záveská Laura 320 Eliška
Kárníková Anežka 310 Verča
Dupalová Leontýna 298 Domča
Hoffmanová Adéla 297 Lenka
Mikulášková Laura 292 Lenka
Heinitzová Barbora 290 Křupíno
Žohová Kateřina 287 Křupíno
Vlčková Barbora 284 Říčany
Mošnová Magdalena 280
Mašínová Barbora 277
Marková Ilona 274 Křupíno
Hauptová Daniela 274 Křupíno
Hronková Nela 270 Verča
Hríbová Eliška 264
Kučerová Barbora 261
Perroud Lenka 232

Kriket

Láchová Tereza 32,15 Říčany
Kárníková Anežka 24,06 Verča
Vlčková Barbora 22,93 Říčany
Záveská Laura 21,71 Eliška
Heinitzová Babrora 20,11
Hofmanová Agáta 19,22 Lenka
Hofmanová Adéla 19,08 Lenka
Táborská Terezie 18,98 Verča
Lipová Karolína 15,47 Křupíno
Hronková Nela 14,29 Verča
Mašínová Barbora 14,28
Žohová Kateřina 14,00 Křupíno
Černá Kateřina 11,50 Eliška
Marková Ilona 9,82 Křupíno
Jindříšková Anna 8,80 Křupíno
Mikulášsková Laura 8,68 Domča

60m

Huclová Veronika 9,65 Verča
Stoklasová Natálie 9,83 Křupíno
Balcerová Kateřina 9,95 Lenka
Tužilová Karolína 10,02 Lenka
Strnadová Nina 10,58 Lenka
Musilová Nela 10,64 Lenka
Hlostová Lisa 10,78 Verča
Červenková Lucie 10,87 Eliška
Stanislavová Laura 11,15 Akad.
Brejlová Nikola 11,16 Lenka
Besedová Klára 11,38 Lenka
Frýdlová Anna 11,42 Křupíno
Kolenčíková Kristýna 11,53 Míša N.
Matějková Eva 11,63 Lenka
Šrankotová Klaudie 10,81 Křupíno
Štamberová Marie 12,58 Domča
Čuková Adéla 15,26 Míša N.

150m

Stoklasová Natálie 27,17 Křupíno
Balcerová Kateřina 27,86 Lenka
Šrankotová Klaudie 27,99 Křupíno

200m

Balcerová Kateřina 41,63 Lenka

300m

Červenková Lucie 76,76 Eliška

600m

Balcerová Kateřina 2:35,01 Lenka
Šrankotová Klaudie 2:35,39 Eliška

Dálka

Stoklasová Natálie 332 Křupíno
Huclová Veronika 318 Míša N.
Balcerová Kateřina 310 Lenka
Šrankotová Klaudie 284 Křupíno
Musilová Nela 261 Lenka
Brejlová Nikoleta 222 Lenka
Hájková Marie 89 Eliška

Kriket

Šustrová Barbora 18,20  
Šrankotová Klaudie 12,12 Eliška
Kolenčíková Kristýna 11,13  
Schilders Ellie 8,60 Eliška
Brejlová Nikoleta 7,96 Lenka

60m

Besedová Klára 10,99 Lenka
Štěpánková Klára 11,16 Lenka
Nováková Kristýna 11,23 Míša N.
Vavrlová Zuzana 11,38 Míša N.
Bernhardová Alena 11,41 Míša N.
Miklovičová Vanessa 11,44 Míša N.
Matysová Eliška 11,59 Míša N.
Turková Tereza 11,90 Míša N.
Nenadálová Ela 11,91 Majda
Knoblochová Emma 12,02 Lenka
Kortanková Kateřina 12,04 Míša N.
Šarapatková Žofie 12,07 Míša N.
Čechová Alena  12,24 Míša N.
Tunková Julie 12,38 Míša N.
Hervertová Sofie 12,51 Míša N.
Brožová Tereza 12,53 Míša N.
Klimešová Olga 12,75 Lenka
Švábová Barbora 13,07 Míša N.
Kočíková Karolína 13,82 Míša N.

150m

Vavrlová Zuzana 28,74 Míša N.
Bernhardová Alena 29,87 Míša N.
Vlčková Kristýna 29,89 Říčany
Kortanková Kateřina 29,99 Míša N.
Šarapatková Žofie 30,67 Míša N.
Miklovičová Vanessa 30,71 Míša N.
Hervertová Sofie 33,01 Míša N.
Švábová Barbora 35,14 Míša N.
Kodadová Kateřina 37,27 Míša N.
Synovcová Ella 39,78 Míša N.

600m

Jiráková Julie 2:30,94  

Dálka

Besedová Klára 265 Lenka
Vavrlová Zuzana 259 Míša N.
Bernhardová Alena 257 Míša N.
Kortanková Kateřina 247 Míša N.
Miklovičová Vanessa 247 Míša N.
Nováková Kristýna 247* Míša N.
Turková Tereza 246 Míša N.
Čechová Alena  242* Míša N.
Brožová Tereza 240 Míša N.
Matysová Eliška 240* Míša N.
Šarapatková Žofie 236* Míša N.
Klimešová Olga 230* Lenka
Nenadálová Ela 215 Majda
Švábová Barbora 213 Míša N.
Hervertová Sofie 211 Míša N.
Vlčková Kristýna 198 Říčany
Synovcová Ella 197 Míša N.
Kodadová Kateřina 190 Míša N.
Kočíková Karolína 185 Míša N.

Kriket

Jiráková Julie 21,21  
Štěpánková Klára 18,92 Lenka
Vlčková Kristýna 15,23 Říčany
Miklovičová Vanessa 13,98 Míša N.
Knoblochová Emma 13,12 Lenka
Besedová Klára 12,65 Lenka
Kortanková Kateřina 7,71 Míša N.
Šarapatková Žofie 7,49 Míša N.
Švábová Barbora 6,67 Míša N.
Kodadová Kateřina 6,43 Míša N.
Hervertová Sofie 6,43 Míša N.
Nenadálová Ela 6,34 Majda